Tour Colombia 2019

Medellín (COL) -> Medellín (COL)

Stage 1 - Team Time Trial - 12-02-2019 - 14.0 km

Standings

1EF Education First - Drapac
USA - EF1
00:15:0555.6906 km/h
2Deceuninck - Quick Step
BEL - DQT
+ 00:00:0755.2026 km/h
3Sky
GBR - SKY
+ 00:00:1055.082 km/h
4Astana Pro Team
KAZ - AST
+ 00:00:2154.3689 km/h
5UAE Team Emirates
UAE - UAD
+ 00:00:3453.617 km/h
6Medellín
COL - MED
+ 00:00:4053.3333 km/h
7Movistar Team
ESP - MOV
+ 00:00:4453.1085 km/h
8Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
COL - CBS
+ 00:00:5352.6096 km/h
9Epm
COL - EPM
+ 00:00:5252.6646 km/h
10Manzana Postobon Team
COL - MZN
+ 00:00:5452.5547 km/h
11Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane
ITA - NIP
+ 00:01:0152.1739 km/h
12Coldeportes Zenu
COL - ECZ
+ 00:01:0452.0124 km/h
13Gw Shimano
COL - GWS
+ 00:01:0551.9588 km/h
14Israel Cycling Academy
ISR - ICA
+ 00:01:0551.9588 km/h
15Orgullo Paisa
COL - EOP
+ 00:01:0651.9053 km/h
16Bardiani CSF
ITA - BRD
+ 00:01:1151.6393 km/h
17Selección Colombia
COL - COL
+ 00:01:1451.4811 km/h
18Italia
ITA - ITA
+ 00:01:1651.3761 km/h
19IAM Excelsior
SUI - IAM
+ 00:01:1751.3238 km/h
20Hagens Berman Axeon
USA - HBA
+ 00:01:1751.3238 km/h
21Aevolo
USA - AEV
+ 00:01:1951.2195 km/h
22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
ITA - WIL
+ 00:01:2151.1156 km/h
23Ecuador
ECU - ECU
+ 00:01:2351.0121 km/h
24Team Illuminate
USA - ILU
+ 00:01:2550.9091 km/h
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
ITA - ANS
+ 00:01:2850.7553 km/h
26Efapel
POR - EFP
+ 00:01:3250.5517 km/h
27Deprisa Team
BOL - DPA
+ 00:01:3750.2994 km/h
28BetPlay Cycling Team
COL - BET
+ 00:01:5949.2188 km/h

Startlist

Sky
GBR
12:26
Astana Pro Team
KAZ
12:24
UAE Team Emirates
UAE
12:22
EF Education First - Drapac
USA
12:20
Movistar Team
ESP
12:18
Deceuninck - Quick Step
BEL
12:16
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
COL
12:14
Israel Cycling Academy
ISR
12:12
Coldeportes Zenu
COL
12:10
Ecuador
ECU
12:08
Nippo - Vini Fantini
ITA
12:06
Manzana Postobon Team
COL
12:04
Orgullo Paisa
COL
12:02
Deprisa Team
BOL
12:00
Team Illuminate
USA
11:58
Androni Giocattoli
ITA
11:54
Aevolo
USA
11:52
Epm Scott
COL
11:50
IAM Excelsior
SUI
11:48
Colombia
COL
11:46
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
ITA
11:44
Hagens Berman Axeon
USA
11:42
BetPlay Cycling Team
COL
11:40
Bardiani CSF
ITA
11:38
Italia
ITA
11:36
Efapel
POR
11:34
Medellín
COL
11:32