Youth
1 | Higuita, Sergio COL - EF1 | 19:55:51 | |||
2 | Martínez Poveda, Daniel Felipe COL - EF1 | + 00:00:07 | |||
3 | Bernal, Egan Arley COL - INS | + 00:00:54 | |||
4 | Florez López, Miguel COL - ANS | + 00:02:00 | |||
5 | Aguirre Caipa, Ricardo COL - CTA | + 00:03:14 | |||
6 | TrÆen, Torstein NOR - UXT | + 00:03:18 | |||
7 | Camargo Pineda, Diego Andrés COL - CTA | + 00:03:29 | |||
8 | Reyes, Aldemar COL - EPM | + 00:04:18 | |||
9 | Ardila Ordoñez, Andrés COL - UAD | + 00:04:37 | |||
10 | Muñoz, Cristian Camilo COL - UAD | + 00:04:59 | |||
11 | Huera, Richard ECU - ECU | + 00:05:35 | |||
12 | Chavez, German Enrique COL - EPM | + 00:05:54 | |||
13 | Alba Bolivar, Juan Diego COL - MOV | + 00:06:18 | |||
14 | Peña Jiménez, Jesús David COL - CTA | + 00:06:33 | |||
15 | Montenegro, Santiago ECU - ECU | + 00:06:40 | |||
16 | López, Harold Martín ECU - ECU | + 00:07:51 | |||
17 | Acosta, Ruben COL - ECS | + 00:08:56 | |||
18 | Saenz, Nicolas COL - EFP | + 00:09:20 | |||
19 | Andersen, Idar NOR - UXT | + 00:10:37 | |||
20 | Muñoz, Daniel COL - ANS | + 00:11:08 | |||
21 | Rivera Vargas, Brandon Smith COL - INS | + 00:11:10 | |||
22 | Rosales Hernández, Juan Francisco MEX - CAS | + 00:12:41 | |||
23 | Buitrago Sánchez, Santiago COL - TBM | + 00:13:07 | |||
24 | Ordoñez Carmona, Santiago COL - CAS | + 00:13:39 | |||
25 | Narváez, Jhonnatan ECU - INS | + 00:15:39 | |||
26 | Tabáres Jiménez, Felipe COL - ECS | + 00:15:41 | |||
27 | Rubio Reyes, Einer COL - MOV | + 00:22:07 | |||
28 | Armillas, Gerard ESP - EFP | + 00:24:27 | |||
29 | Chaves, Brayan COL - COL | + 00:25:40 | |||
30 | Saugstad, Lars NOR - UXT | + 00:26:28 | |||
31 | Hvideberg, Jonas Iversby NOR - UXT | + 00:27:10 | |||
32 | Muñoz, Edison COL - EOP | + 00:27:14 | |||
33 | Castaño Muñoz, Sebastian COL - EOP | + 00:27:24 | |||
34 | Jorgenson, Matteo USA - MOV | + 00:27:54 | |||
35 | Molano, Juan David COL - COL | + 00:28:32 | |||
36 | Colon Buelvas, Johan Antonio COL - EOP | + 00:30:00 | |||
37 | Paredes, Anderson VEN - VEN | + 00:32:43 | |||
38 | Steimle, Jannik GER - DQT | + 00:33:23 | |||
39 | Smirnov, Ivan RUS - RUS | + 00:34:24 | |||
40 | Frolich Honoré, Mikkel DEN - DQT | + 00:36:46 | |||
41 | Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose COL - DQT | + 00:40:14 | |||
42 | Stojnić, Veljko SRB - THR | + 00:43:34 | |||
43 | Gonov, Lev RUS - RUS | + 00:48:09 | |||
44 | Abrahamsen, Jonas NOR - UXT | + 00:50:49 | |||
45 | Smirnov, Alekandr RUS - RUS | + 00:53:57 | |||
46 | Mukhomediarov, Dimitrii RUS - RUS | + 00:55:25 | |||
47 | De Bonis, Matteo ITA - THR | + 00:59:04 | |||
48 | Behringer, Oliver SUI - TNN | + 01:13:43 | |||
49 | Nascimento Da Matta, Marcos BRA - BRA | + 01:16:04 | |||
50 | Mitri, James NZL - THR | + 01:24:14 |